Home >> Risultati
I RISULTATI ATTUALI
Campionato Under 16 Divisione 2
Data Ora Casa Ospite Risultato
1a giornata
15/10/2006 12:30 Trento Draghi Torino 4:1 (1:1) (0:0) (3:0)
15/10/2006 17° Valpellice Gherdeina 3:13 (1:4) (1:2) (1:7)
15/10/2006 17°° Fassa Alleghe 2:5 (0:3) (1:1) (1:1)
15/10/2006 18:30 Pergine Dobbiaco 7:3 (3:0) (3:3) (1:0)
15/10/2006 19°° H.C. Asiago Cortina 5:0 (0:0) (0:0) (0:0)
2° Giornata /Tag
22/10/2006 12:30 Milano Dobbiaco 8:2 (2:1) (3:1) (3:0)
22/10/2006 17:30 Alleghe Valpellice 7:6 (4:2) (2:2) (1:2)
22/10/2006 17:30 Gherdeina H.C. Asiago 7:4 (3:2) (3:1) (1:1)
22/10/2006 2:3 Cortina Draghi Torino 15:0 (5:0) (5:0) (5:0)
22/10/2006 2:3 Trento Fassa 4:4 (3:0) (0:3) (1:1)
3° Giornata /Tag
08/10/2006 12:30 H.C. Asiago Draghi Torino 7:0 (2:0) (4:0) (1:0)
29/10/2006 10°° Gherdeina Dobbiaco 12:2 (3:0) (3:2) (6:0)
29/10/2006 12:30 Milano Trento 7:2 (1:1) (5:0) (1:1)
29/10/2006 17°° Fassa Cortina 3:12 (1:4) (1:6) (1:2)
16/02/2007 15.00 Valpellice Pergine 6:6 (0:1) (1:4) (5:1)
4° Giornata /Tag
29/10/2006 15°° Draghi Torino Alleghe 0:17 (0:5) (0:5) (0:7)
01/11/2006 17:45 Trento Valpellice 3:1 (1:1) (1:0) (1:0)
01/11/2006 17°° Cortina Milano 7:8 (2:3) (3:2) (2:3)
02/11/2006 18°° Dobbiaco Fassa 3:5 (1:1) (2:2) (0:2)
15/11/2006 18:30 Pergine Gherdeina 1:4 (0:0) (0:1) (1:3)
5°Giornata /Tag
05/11/2006 12:30 H.C. Asiago Pergine 6:2 (2:0) (3:1) (1:1)
05/11/2006 14:30 Fassa Draghi Torino 6:1 (2:0) (2:0) (2:1)
05/11/2006 17:30 Alleghe Dobbiaco 3:4 (1:1) (1:1) (1:2)
05/11/2006 17°° Valpellice Milano 2:4 (1:2) (1:0) (0:2)
05/11/2006 18°° Cortina Trento 10:5 (3:3) (2:2) (5:0)
6°Giornata /Tag
12/11/2006 12:30 Milano Pergine 4:0 (1:0) (2:0) (1:0)
12/11/2006 15°° Draghi Torino Gherdeina 0:4 (0:1) (0:2) (0:1)
12/11/2006 17°° Valpellice Fassa 11:4 (3:1) (4:2) (4:1)
12/11/2006 18°° Dobbiaco Trento 8:0 (0:0) (5:0) (3:0)
06/02/2007 11.00 Alleghe H.C. Asiago 3:6 (2:0) (0:3) (1:3)
7° Giornata /Tag
19/11/2006 12:30 Milano Gherdeina 4:6 (1:4) (1:1) (2:1)
19/11/2006 12:30 Trento Alleghe 1:5 (0:1) (1:2) (0:0)
19/11/2006 18:00 Cortina Dobbiaco 4:3 (2:1) (1:1) (1:0)
19/11/2006 19°° H.C. Asiago Valpellice 4:3 (1:2) (2:0) (1:1)
14/02/2007 16.30 Pergine Fassa 4:1 (1:0) (1:1) (2:0)
8° Giornata /Tag
26/11/2006 12:30 Milano H.C. Asiago 3:4 (2:2) (1:1) (0:1)
26/11/2006 12:30 Trento Pergine 3:7 (3:3) (0:2) (0:2)
26/11/2006 15°° Draghi Torino Dobbiaco 0:4 (0:2) (0:0) (0:2)
26/11/2006 18°° Cortina Alleghe 7:1 (3:1) (3:0) (1:0)
29/11/2006 17:30 Fassa Gherdeina 3:11 (0:5) (1:3) (2:3)
9° Giornata /Tag
03/12/2006 17:30 Alleghe Milano 7:3 (1:0) (4:1) (2:2)
03/12/2006 17:30 Gherdeina Trento 6:3 (2:0) (2:1) (2:2)
03/12/2006 17°° Valpellice Draghi Torino 9:2 (4:0) (2:2) (3:0)
03/12/2006 18°° Dobbiaco H.C. Asiago 1:4 (0:1) (0:1) (1:2)
03/12/2006 18°° Pergine Cortina 5:4 (1:1) (2:1) (2:2)
10° Giornata /Tag
08/12/2006 16:30 Dobbiaco Valpellice 6:4 (2:2) (2:2) (2:0)
13/12/2006 16:30 Pergine Alleghe 3:3 (1:1) (1:1) (1:1)
13/12/2006 17:30 Gherdeina Cortina 5:1 (2:1) (2:0) (1:0)
13/12/2006 17:30 H.C. Asiago Fassa 5:0 (0:0) (3:0) (2:0)
13/12/2006 19:30 Milano Draghi Torino 10:0 (3:0) (4:0) (3:0)
11° Giornata /Tag
09/12/2006 18°° Cortina Valpellice 4:4 (2:2) (1:1) (1:1)
17/12/2006 12:30 Trento H.C. Asiago 5:5 (2:2) (2:2) (1:1)
17/12/2006 15°° Draghi Torino Pergine 2:11 (1:3) (1:4) (0:4)
17/12/2006 17:30 Alleghe Gherdeina 2:3 (1:1) (1:1) (0:1)
17/12/2006 17°° Fassa Milano 2:4 (1:1) (1:1) (0:2)
12° Giornata /Tag
23/12/2006 17.30 Alleghe Fassa 6:1 (1:1) (3:0) (2:0)
23/12/2006 17.30 Gherdeina Valpellice 6:0 (2:0) (2:0) (2:0)
23/12/2006 18.00 Cortina H.C. Asiago 8:5 (3:3) (1:2) (4:0)
23/12/2006 18.00 Dobbiaco Pergine 2:5 (1:3) (1:0) (0:2)
11/02/2007 15.00 Draghi Torino Trento 1:7 (0:1) (1:3) (0:3)
13° Giornata /Tag
28/12/2006 17.00 Dobbiaco Milano 2:6 (0:2) (1:2) (1:2)
28/12/2006 18.15 Fassa Trento 8:4 (2:1) (4:2) (2:1)
28/12/2006 19.00 H.C. Asiago Gherdeina 3:3 (0:2) (1:0) (2:1)
02/01/2007 17.00 Valpellice Alleghe 3:3 (2:0) (1:0) (0:3)
04/01/2007 17.00 Draghi Torino Cortina 0:13 (0:4) (0:3) (0:6)
14° Giornata /Tag
08/10/2006 18.00 Cortina Fassa 9:1 (3:0) (3:0) (3:1)
30/12/2006 12.30 Trento Milano 3:8 (1:3) (2:2) (0:3)
30/12/2006 17.00 Dobbiaco Gherdeina 1:2 (1:0) (0:1) (0:1)
30/12/2006 17.00 Pergine Valpellice 3:6 (3:3) (0:2) (0:1)
30/12/2006 18.00 Draghi Torino H.C. Asiago 1:17 (1:5) (0:10) (0:2)
15° Giornata / Tag
07/01/2006 10.00 Gherdeina Pergine 8:2 (4:0) (3:1) (1:1)
07/01/2007 12.00 Alleghe Draghi Torino 11:0 (4:0) (3:0) (4:0)
07/01/2007 12.30 Milano Cortina 8:5 (1:2) (5:0) (2:3)
07/01/2007 17.00 Valpellice Trento 10:5 (0:2) (6:1) (4:2)
07/01/2007 18.15 Fassa Dobbiaco 4:1 (2:1) (2:0) (0:0)
16° Giornata / Tag
14/01/2007 12.30 Milano Valpellice 4:9 (0:1) (3:6) (1:2)
14/01/2007 12.30 Trento Cortina 1:9 (1:4) (0:3) (0:2)
14/01/2007 15.00 Draghi Torino Fassa 2:7 (1:2) (1:3) (0:2)
14/01/2007 17.00 Dobbiaco Alleghe 2:4 (1:2) (1:1) (0:1)
14/01/2007 18.30 Pergine H.C. Asiago 3:4 (1:1) (2:2) (0:1)
17° Giornata /Tag
21/01/2007 12.30 Gherdeina Draghi Torino 14:1 (6:0) (4:0) (4:1)
21/01/2007 12.45 Fassa Valpellice 1:5 (1:1) (0:2) (0:2)
21/01/2007 18.00 Pergine Milano 2:5 (1:1) (0:3) (1:1)
21/01/2007 19.00 H.C. Asiago Alleghe 5:3 (2:0) (2:0) (1:3)
21/07/2007 12.30 Trento Dobbiaco 3:1 (1:0) (1:1) (1:0)
18° Giornata /Tag
28/01/2007 17.00 Valpellice H.C. Asiago 6:5 (2:2) (2:2) (2:1)
28/01/2007 17.30 Alleghe Trento 3:1 (1:1) (1:0) (1:0)
28/01/2007 17.30 Gherdeina Milano 6:3 (3:3) (2:0) (1:0)
28/01/2007 18.00 Dobbiaco Cortina 2:6 (2:2) (0:2) (0:2)
28/01/2007 18.15 Fassa Pergine 8:6 (3:3) (3:3) (2:0)
19° Giornata /Tag
06/01/2007 16.00 Dobbiaco Draghi Torino 5:1 (2:0) (3:0) (0:1)
31/01/2007 16.30 Pergine Trento 7:1 (3:1) (3:0) (1:0)
01/02/2007 17.30 Alleghe Cortina 3:2 (0:1) (2:0) (1:1)
01/02/2007 17.30 Gherdeina Fassa 11:1 (4:0) (4:0) (3:1)
01/02/2007 19.00 H.C. Asiago Milano 9:2 (3:1) (4:1) (2:0)
20° Giornata /Tag
04/02/2007 12.30 Milano Alleghe 7:4 (2:2) (3:1) (2:1)
04/02/2007 12.30 Trento Gherdeina 4:6 (2:2) (2:2) (0:2)
04/02/2007 15.00 Draghi Torino Valpellice 2:10 (1:3) (1:3) (0:4)
04/02/2007 18.00 Cortina Pergine 3:4 (1:1) (1:1) (1:2)
04/02/2007 19.00 H.C. Asiago Dobbiaco 5:0 (0:0) (0:0) (0:0)
21° Giornata /Tag
11/02/2007 15.00 Draghi Torino Milano 2:12 (2:6) (0:3) (0:3)
11/02/2007 17.00 Valpellice Dobbiaco 8:3 (1:0) (3:2) (4:1)
11/02/2007 17.30 Alleghe Pergine 4:6 (0:3) (4:2) (0:1)
11/02/2007 18.00 Cortina Gherdeina 6:7 (1:1) (2:4) (3:2)
11/02/2007 18.15 Fassa H.C. Asiago 3:2 (0:0) (2:1) (1:1)
22° Giornata / Tag
19/11/2006 15.00 Pergine Draghi Torino 16:3 (4:1) (8:1) (4:1)
04/01/2007 17.00 Valpellice Cortina 3:6 (1:1) (1:2) (1:3)
07/02/2007 12.30 Milano Fassa 5:4 (2:0) (0:2) (3:2)
14/02/2007 17.30 Gherdeina Alleghe 7:1 (3:1) (3:0) (1:0)
14/02/2007 17.30 H.C. Asiago Trento 5:3 (2:2) (2:1) (1:0)
01. Renon 29 Pt.
02. Milano 27 Pt.
03. Bolzano 23 Pt.
04. Fassa 18 Pt.
 
01. Cortina 25 Pt.
02. Alleghe 25 Pt.
03. Pontebba 24 Pt.
04. Val Pusteria 22 Pt.
05. Asiago 13 Pt.
 
01. Egna 42 Pt.
02. Valpellice 40 Pt.
03. A. Piemonte 39 Pt.
04. Vipiteno 30 Pt.
05. Caldaro 30 Pt.
06. Appiano 25 Pt.
07. H.C.M. Marsilli 13 Pt.
08. Gherdeina 10 Pt.