Home >> Risultati
I RISULTATI ATTUALI
Campionato Serie C 1
Data Ora Casa Ospite Risultato
1°Giornata /Tag
08/10/2006 18.00 Ambrosiana Casate 0:0 (0:0) (0:0) (0:0)
08/10/2006 18.00 Chiavenna Bergamo 8:1 (5:1) (2:0) (1:0)
08/10/2006 19.30 Varese Pinerolo 4:1 (1:0) (2:0) (1:1)
08/12/2006 19.00 Falchi Bologna 12:1 (6:1) (3:0) (3:0)
2°Giornata /Tag
14/10/2006 17.00 Pinerolo Bologna 2:2 (1:0) (0:1) (1:1)
15/10/2006 17.00 Ambrosiana Les Aigles 2:10 (1:4) (0:4) (1:2)
15/10/2006 17.00 Casate Falchi 2:6 (1:3) (1:2) (0:1)
15/10/2006 17.00 Chiavenna Varese 4:4 (2:1) (0:1) (2:2)
3°Giornata/Tag
21/10/2006 19.30 Falchi Varese 1:5 (1:0) (0:3) (0:2)
22/10/2006 18.45 Bergamo Bologna 15:3 (5:0) (5:0) (5:3)
22/10/2006 20.30 Ambrosiana Chiavenna 3:7 (2:0) (0:3) (1:4)
22/10/2006 20.30 Pinerolo Les Aigles 0:5 (0:2) (0:1) (0:2)
4°Giornata /Tag
29/10/2006 12.00 Bologna Les Aigles 2:10 (1:5) (1:0) (0:5)
29/10/2006 18.45 Bergamo Falchi 7:3 (4:0) (0:3) (3:0)
29/10/2006 19.30 Varese Ambrosiana 9:5 (2:4) (4:1) (3:0)
29/10/2006 20.30 Casate Chiavenna 2:9 (1:4) (0:4) (1:1)
5°Giornata /Tag
05/11/2006 19.30 Varese Casate 8:2 (4:0) (3:2) (1:0)
05/11/2006 20.30 Bergamo Les Aigles 4:4 (1:2) (2:0) (1:2)
05/11/2006 20.30 Chiavenna Falchi 4:0 (2:0) (0:0) (2:0)
05/11/2006 20.30 Pinerolo Ambrosiana 2:4 (1:2) (1:0) (0:2)
6° Giornata /tag
11/11/2006 19.32 Falchi Ambrosiana 3:0 (1:0) (0:0) (2:0)
12/11/2006 12.00 Bologna Varese 2:10 (1:5) (0:3) (1:2)
12/11/2006 20.30 Casate Les Aigles 0:0 (0:0) (0:0) (0:0)
12/11/2006 20.30 Pinerolo Bergamo 2:5 (1:0) (0:3) (1:2)
7° Giornata /Tag
19/11/2006 12.00 Bologna Chiavenna 0:12 (0:6) (0:3) (0:3)
19/11/2006 20.30 Ambrosiana Bergamo 6:4 (3:2) (2:2) (1:0)
19/11/2006 20.30 Pinerolo Casate 3:6 (1:2) (1:0) (1:4)
19/11/2006 20.30 Varese Les Aigles 4:4 (1:1) (2:2) (1:1)
8° Giornata /Tag
25/11/2006 19.30 Falchi Les Aigles 4:5 (2:2) (2:2) (0:1)
26/11/2006 12.00 Bologna Casate 3:6 (1:2) (2:1) (0:3)
26/11/2006 19.30 Varese Bergamo 3:2 (2:2) (0:0) (1:0)
26/11/2006 20.30 Chiavenna Pinerolo 12:0 (4:0) (4:0) (4:0)
9° Giornata /Tag
03/12/2006 12.00 Bologna Casate 2:5 (1:2) (1:3) (0:0)
03/12/2006 18.30 Pinerolo Falchi 1:13 (0:5) (1:4) (0:4)
03/12/2006 18.45 Bergamo Casate 5:0 (2:0) (2:0) (1:0)
03/12/2006 18.45 Chiavenna Les Aigles 3:3 (1:1) (1:1) (1:1)
10°Giornata /Tag
17/12/2006 12.00 Bologna Falchi 1:6 (1:3) (0:0) (0:3)
17/12/2006 18.45 Bergamo Chiavenna 1:8 (1:3) (0:3) (0:2)
17/12/2006 20.30 Casate Ambrosiana 0:0 (0:0) (0:0) (0:0)
17/12/2006 20.30 Pinerolo Varese 1:11 (1:5) (0:5) (0:1)
11° Giornata / Tag
06/01/2007 19.30 Falchi Casate 5:0 (2:0) (2:0) (1:0)
07/01/2007 12.00 Bologna Pinerolo 0:0 (0:0) (0:0) (0:0)
07/01/2007 19.30 Varese Chiavenna 1:4 (1:3) (0:0) (0:1)
07/01/2007 20.30 Les Aigles Ambrosiana 11:2 (3:1) (4:1) (4:0)
12° Giornata /Tag
10/12/2006 20.30 Les Aigles Pinerolo 16:2 (6:2) (3:0) (3:0)
14/01/2007 12.00 Bologna Bergamo 0:5 (0:2) (0:2) (0:1)
14/01/2007 19.30 Varese Falchi 6:7 (3:3) (2:2) (1:2)
14/01/2007 20.30 Chiavenna Ambrosiana 6:1 (2:1) (3:0) (1:0)
13°Giornata /Tag
20/01/2007 19.30 Falchi Bergamo 6:2 (3:2) (2:0) (1:0)
21/01/2007 20.30 Ambrosiana Varese 6:9 (2:3) (3:2) (1:4)
21/01/2007 20.30 Chiavenna Casate 7:0 (3:0) (2:0) (2:0)
21/01/2007 20.30 Les Aigles Bologna 13:0 (4:0) (4:0) (5:0)
14° Giornata /Tag
27/01/2007 19.30 Falchi Chiavenna 5:5 (2:2) (2:2) (1:1)
28/01/2007 10.30 Casate Varese 1:15 (1:8) (0:2) (0:5)
28/01/2007 18.40 Ambrosiana Pinerolo 7:1 (3:1) (3:0) (1:0)
28/01/2007 20.30 Les Aigles Bergamo 10:4 (3:3) (3:1) (4:0)
15° Giornata /Tag
03/02/2007 20.30 Ambrosiana Falchi 2:7 (1:3) (1:3) (0:1)
04/02/2007 18.45 Bergamo Pinerolo 4:2 (2:2) (1:0) (1:0)
04/02/2007 19.30 Varese Bologna 7:2 (2:1) (3:1) (2:0)
04/02/2007 20.30 Les Aigles Casate 10:1 (3:1) (4:0) (3:0)
16° Giornata /Tag
11/02/2007 18.45 Bergamo Ambrosiana 9:6 (3:3) (3:3) (3:0)
11/02/2007 20.30 Casate Pinerolo 3:1 (1:1) (1:0) (1:0)
11/02/2007 20.30 Chiavenna Bologna 14:2 (4:2) (4:0) (6:0)
11/02/2007 20.30 Les Aigles Varese 8:2 (3:1) (3:1) (2:0)
17° Giornata /Tag
18/02/2007 18.30 Pinerolo Chiavenna 1:7 (1:3) (0:3) (0:1)
18/02/2007 18.45 Bergamo Varese 5:3 (2:2) (2:1) (1:0)
18/02/2007 20.30 Casate Bologna 7:5 (3:2) (3:2) (1:1)
18/02/2007 20.30 Les Aigles Falchi 8:1 (3:1) (3:0) (2:0)
18° Giornata /Tag
24/02/2007 19.30 Falchi Pinerolo 7:5 (2:2) (3:3) (2:0)
25/02/2007 20.30 Ambrosiana Bologna 6:3 (2:2) (2:1) (2:0)
25/02/2007 20.30 Casate Bergamo 4:7 (2:2) (2:3) (0:2)
25/02/2007 20.30 Les Aigles Chiavenna 3:3 (1:1) (1:1) (1:1)
01. Renon 29 Pt.
02. Milano 27 Pt.
03. Bolzano 23 Pt.
04. Fassa 18 Pt.
 
01. Cortina 25 Pt.
02. Alleghe 25 Pt.
03. Pontebba 24 Pt.
04. Val Pusteria 22 Pt.
05. Asiago 13 Pt.
 
01. Egna 42 Pt.
02. Valpellice 40 Pt.
03. A. Piemonte 39 Pt.
04. Vipiteno 30 Pt.
05. Caldaro 30 Pt.
06. Appiano 25 Pt.
07. H.C.M. Marsilli 13 Pt.
08. Gherdeina 10 Pt.