Home >> Risultati
I RISULTATI ATTUALI
Campionato Serie C26 Girone B
Data Ora Casa Ospite Risultato
1°Giornata /Tag
27/10/2006 20.30 N. Fiemme 97 Hc Malè Val di Sole 15:3 (6:2) (5:0) (4:1)
27/10/2006 20.30 Pergine WSG Stilfes 6:2 (1:1) (2:0) (3:1)
28/10/2006 18.00 Hc Como H.C. Alleghe 2:8 (1:3) (1:2) (0:3)
28/10/2006 18.00 Milano Feltreghiaccio Junior 4:7 (0:4) (2:1) (2:2)
2°Giornata /Tag
03/11/2006 20.30 Pergine N. Fiemme 97 3:5 (0:0) (2:4) (1:1)
04/11/2006 17.00 H.C. Alleghe Milano 7:6 (2:3) (2:3) (3:0)
05/11/2006 11.30 WSG Stilfes Hc Como 4:2 (1:0) (0:1) (3:1)
06/11/2006 21.00 Feltreghiaccio Junior Hc Malè Val di Sole 15:2 (2:0) (3:1) (10:1)
3°Giornata/Tag
10/11/2006 21.00 H.C. Alleghe Feltreghiaccio Junior 10:7 (2:2) (4:3) (4:2)
11/11/2006 21.00 Hc Malè Val di Sole Pergine 1:6 (0:6) (0:3) (1:7)
12/11/2006 18.20 Milano WSG Stilfes 8:3 (1:0) (4:1) (3:2)
12/11/2006 18.30 Hc Como N. Fiemme 97 7:7 (2:1) (4:5) (1:1)
4°Giornata /Tag
16/11/2006 20.45 H.C. Alleghe N. Fiemme 97 2:4 (0:0) (0:2) (2:2)
18/11/2006 18.00 Feltreghiaccio Junior Hc Como 9:1 (2:0) (4:0) (3:1)
19/11/2006 11.30 WSG Stilfes Hc Malè Val di Sole 10:0 (2:0) (4:0) (4:0)
19/11/2006 18.00 Pergine Milano 3:2 (1:1) (2:0) (0:1)
5°Giornata /Tag
24/11/2006 20.45 H.C. Alleghe WSG Stilfes 2:8 (1:4) (1:2) (0:2)
25/11/2006 21.00 Hc Malè Val di Sole Milano 2:14 (0:3) (0:6) (2:5)
26/11/2006 18.30 Hc Como Pergine 4:3 (1:1) (1:0) (2:2)
26/11/2006 20.30 Feltreghiaccio Junior N. Fiemme 97 3:6 (1:0) (1:2) (1:4)
6°Giornata /Tag
01/12/2006 20.30 Pergine H.C. Alleghe 1:3 (0:0) (1:2) (0:1)
03/12/2006 18.00 N. Fiemme 97 Milano 0:4 (0:1) (0:0) (0:3)
03/12/2006 18.30 Hc Como Hc Malè Val di Sole 12:2 (5:1) (2:0) (5:1)
03/12/2006 20.00 WSG Stilfes Feltreghiaccio Junior 5:3 (4:0) (1:3) (0:0)
7° Giornata /Tag
06/12/2006 20.45 Feltreghiaccio Junior Pergine 6:3 (2:0) (2:1) (2:2)
08/12/2006 20.30 N. Fiemme 97 WSG Stilfes 1:2 (0:0) (1:0) (0:2)
08/12/2006 20.45 H.C. Alleghe Hc Malè Val di Sole 11:7 (4:0) (1:3) (6:4)
09/12/2006 18.00 Milano Hc Como 4:4 (0:1) (2:2) (2:1)
8° Giornata /Tag
15/12/2006 21.00 Hc Malè Val di Sole N. Fiemme 97 2:6 (1:3) (0:2) (1:1)
16/12/2006 19.00 H.C. Alleghe Hc Como 9:2 (4:2) (3:0) (2:0)
17/12/2006 19.30 WSG Stilfes Pergine 1:1 (0:0) (1:1) (0:0)
17/12/2006 20.30 Feltreghiaccio Junior Milano 6:3 (0:1) (1:2) (5:0)
9° Giornata /Tag
23/12/2006 18.00 Hc Como WSG Stilfes 8:0 (6:0) (2:0) (0:0)
23/12/2006 18.00 Milano H.C. Alleghe 4:4 (1:1) (0:2) (3:1)
26/12/2006 20.30 N. Fiemme 97 Pergine 9:2 (3:0) (2:1) (4:1)
26/12/2006 21.00 Hc Malè Val di Sole Feltreghiaccio Junior 1:14 (0:6) (1:5) (0:3)
10°Giornata /Tag
17/01/2006 20.30 Feltreghiaccio Junior H.C. Alleghe 4:4 (1:2) (1:2) (2:0)
29/12/2006 20.45 Pergine Hc Malè Val di Sole 5:7 (2:2) (2:4) (1:1)
30/12/2006 19.30 WSG Stilfes Milano 2:4 (1:2) (1:0) (0:2)
30/12/2006 20.30 N. Fiemme 97 Hc Como 8:3 (4:0) (2:3) (2:0)
11° Giornata / Tag
06/01/2007 18.30 Milano Pergine 6:2 (3:0) (0:1) (3:1)
06/01/2007 21.00 Hc Malè Val di Sole WSG Stilfes 4:10 (0:2) (1:4) (3:4)
07/01/2007 18.30 Hc Como Feltreghiaccio Junior 1:7 (0:3) (0:2) (1:2)
07/01/2007 20.30 N. Fiemme 97 H.C. Alleghe 2:5 (2:2) (0:1) (0:2)
12° Giornata /Tag
12/01/2007 20.30 N. Fiemme 97 Feltreghiaccio Junior 4:5 (1:1) (3:2) (0:2)
12/01/2007 20.30 WSG Stilfes H.C. Alleghe 2:2 (0:1) (0:0) (2:1)
13/01/2007 18.00 Milano Hc Malè Val di Sole 5:0 (0:0) (0:0) (0:0)
13/01/2007 18.00 Pergine Hc Como 6:3 (3:2) (0:1) (3:0)
13°giornata /Tag
19/01/2007 21.00 H.C. Alleghe Pergine 7:5 (3:1) (2:2) (2:2)
20/01/2007 18.00 Milano N. Fiemme 97 2:1 (1:0) (1:0) (0:1)
20/01/2007 20.30 Hc Malè Val di Sole Hc Como 7:3 (0:1) (4:0) (3:2)
29/01/2007 20.45 Feltreghiaccio Junior WSG Stilfes 2:0 (0:0) (1:0) (1:0)
14° Giornata /Tag
26/01/2007 20.30 WSG Stilfes N. Fiemme 97 3:3 (3:1) (0:0) (0:2)
26/01/2007 21.00 Hc Malè Val di Sole H.C. Alleghe 4:10 (4:4) (0:2) (0:4)
28/01/2007 18.30 Hc Como Milano 5:6 (2:2) (1:3) (2:1)
28/01/2007 20.30 Pergine Feltreghiaccio Junior 3:3 (2:1) (0:1) (1:1)
01. Renon 29 Pt.
02. Milano 27 Pt.
03. Bolzano 23 Pt.
04. Fassa 18 Pt.
 
01. Cortina 25 Pt.
02. Alleghe 25 Pt.
03. Pontebba 24 Pt.
04. Val Pusteria 22 Pt.
05. Asiago 13 Pt.
 
01. Egna 42 Pt.
02. Valpellice 40 Pt.
03. A. Piemonte 39 Pt.
04. Vipiteno 30 Pt.
05. Caldaro 30 Pt.
06. Appiano 25 Pt.
07. H.C.M. Marsilli 13 Pt.
08. Gherdeina 10 Pt.