Home >> Risultati
I RISULTATI ATTUALI
Under 16 Div. 2
Data Ora Casa Ospite Risultato
1°Giornata /Tag
30/09/2007 12.00 Gherdeina Draghi Torino 7:2 (3:1) (1:0) (3:1)
30/09/2007 12.10 Varese Trento 3:3 (1:0) (1:0) (1:3)
30/09/2007 16.30 S.H.C. Fassa Milano 3:6 (1:2) (1:2) (1:2)
30/09/2007 18.00 Cortina Dobbiaco 2:5 (0:0) (1:2) (1:3)
27/12/2007 12.00 Pontebba H.C. Asiago 4:12 (2:4) (2:6) (0:2)
2° giornata / Tag
07/10/2007 12.30 Milano Pontebba 13:0 (4:0) (4:0) (5:0)
07/10/2007 12.30 Trento Gherdeina 1:5 (1:2) (0:1) (0:2)
07/10/2007 13.00 Cortina Como 3:4 (1:1) (2:2) (0:1)
07/10/2007 15.00 S.H.C. Fassa Draghi Torino 3:5 (1:1) (2:2) (0:2)
07/10/2007 17.00 Dobbiaco Varese 4:4 (1:1) (1:1) (2:2)
3° Giornata /Tag
14/10/2007 12.00 Pontebba Como 0:21 (0:8) (0:6) (0:7)
14/10/2007 12.10 Varese H.C. Asiago 5:9 (1:3) (2:5) (2:1)
14/10/2007 12.15 Draghi Torino Dobbiaco 3:4 (1:1) (2:0) (0:3)
14/10/2007 18.00 Cortina Gherdeina 5:5 (0:1) (4:2) (1:2)
14/10/2008 12.30 Milano Trento 3:1 (0:1) (2:0) (1:0)
4° Giornata /Tag
21/10/2007 S.H.C. Fassa Gherdeina 2:10 (0:4) (1:4) (1:2)
21/10/2007 12.10 Varese Pontebba 22:1 (7:0) (7:0) (8:1)
21/10/2007 12.30 H.C. Asiago Draghi Torino 5:4 (2:2) (2:2) (1:0)
21/10/2007 12.30 Milano Dobbiaco 3:1 (0:1) (0:0) (3:0)
21/10/2007 12.30 Trento Como 1:8 (0:1) (0:2) (1:5)
5° Giornata /Tag
27/10/2007 18.30 Pontebba Draghi Torino 1:14 (0:4) (0:6) (1:4)
28/10/2007 13.00 Dobbiaco H.C. Asiago 9:4 (3:2) (3:1) (3:1)
28/10/2007 15.30 S.H.C. Fassa Varese 5:4 (2:2) (2:2) (1:0)
28/10/2007 18.00 Cortina Trento 4:1 (2:0) (1:1) (1:0)
28/10/2007 18.30 Como Gherdeina 9:3 (3:1) (3:0) (3:2)
6° Giornata /Tag
01/11/2007 12.30 H.C. Asiago Como 5:10 (2:2) (2:4) (1:4)
01/11/2007 12.30 Trento Pontebba 13:2 (3:1) (5:0) (5:1)
01/11/2007 13.00 Cortina Varese 2:3 (1:1) (1:1) (0:1)
01/11/2007 18.15 Draghi Torino Milano 3:2 (1:1) (1:1) (1:0)
02/11/2007 17.00 S.H.C. Fassa Dobbiaco 2:13 (0:5) (1:5) (1:3)
7° Giornata /Tag
04/11/2007 12.00 Gherdeina Pontebba 21:1 (5:0) (10:0) (6:1)
04/11/2007 12.10 Varese Milano 8:4 (2:2) (4:1) (2:1)
04/11/2007 12.30 Trento S.H.C. Fassa 6:2 (2:1) (2:0) (2:1)
04/11/2007 18.30 Como Draghi Torino 9:7 (3:3) (3:3) (3:1)
04/11/2007 18.45 H.C. Asiago Cortina 4:5 (2:2) (2:2) (0:1)
8° Giornata /Tag
11/11/2007 12.00 Gherdeina H.C. Asiago 3:4 (1:1) (0:3) (2:0)
11/11/2007 12.30 Milano Como 1:14 (1:1) (0:10) (0:3)
11/11/2007 12.30 Trento Draghi Torino 5:4 (3:1) (1:3) (1:0)
11/11/2007 17.30 S.H.C. Fassa Cortina 1:2 (0:1) (1:1) (0:0)
11/11/2007 18.00 Pontebba Dobbiaco 3:11 (2:4) (0:4) (1:3)
9° Giornata /Tag
18/11/2007 12.00 Pontebba S.H.C. Fassa 1:9 (1:3) (0:3) (0:3)
18/11/2007 12.10 Varese Gherdeina 5:6 (2:2) (2:2) (1:2)
18/11/2007 13.00 Cortina Milano 2:2 (1:0) (1:1) (0:1)
18/11/2007 15.00 Dobbiaco Como 4:6 (2:3) (2:2) (0:1)
18/11/2007 18.45 H.C. Asiago Trento 4:5 (1:2) (1:3) (2:0)
10° Giornata /Tag
25/11/2007 12.15 Varese Draghi Torino 5:3 (4:3) (1:0) (0:0)
25/11/2007 12.30 Milano H.C. Asiago 2:5 (1:1) (1:3) (0:1)
25/11/2007 17.30 Gherdeina Dobbiaco 4:3 (2:1) (0:0) (2:2)
25/11/2007 18.00 Cortina Pontebba 15:0 (6:0) (4:0) (5:0)
25/11/2007 18.30 Como S.H.C. Fassa 14:3 (2:1) (7:1) (5:1)
11° Giornata /Tag
28/11/2007 17.00 Gherdeina Milano 4:7 (2:2) (2:3) (0:2)
28/11/2007 17.45 Trento Dobbiaco 4:8 (2:3) (2:3) (0:2)
28/11/2007 18.00 S.H.C. Fassa H.C. Asiago 5:4 (2:2) (2:2) (1:0)
08/12/2007 16.15 Draghi Torino Cortina 4:2 (2:0) (1:2) (1:0)
12/12/2007 18.00 Como Varese 7:2 (2:1) (3:0) (2:1)
12° Giornata /Tag
02/12/2007 12.15 Draghi Torino Gherdeina 4:6 (0:1) (3:4) (1:1)
02/12/2007 12.30 H.C. Asiago Pontebba 17:1 (6:0) (5:0) (6:1)
02/12/2007 12.30 Milano S.H.C. Fassa 4:3 (1:0) (1:2) (2:1)
02/12/2007 12.30 Trento Varese 6:2 (3:1) (2:1) (1:0)
02/12/2007 17.00 Dobbiaco Cortina 3:5 (0:0) (1:4) (2:1)
13° Giornata /Tag
07/11/2007 16.15 Draghi Torino S.H.C. Fassa 4:4 (2:0) (1:3) (1:1)
09/12/2007 12.10 Varese Dobbiaco 3:2 (2:0) (0:2) (1:0)
09/12/2007 12.15 Como Cortina 4:1 (1:1) (1:0) (2:0)
09/12/2007 12.30 Pontebba Milano 5:11 (1:3) (1:6) (3:2)
09/12/2007 17.30 Gherdeina Trento 5:5 (0:2) (3:1) (2:2)
14° Giornata /Tag
16/12/2007 12.00 Gherdeina Cortina 2:1 (1:0) (0:0) (1:1)
16/12/2007 12.15 Como Pontebba 11:3 (5:1) (4:0) (2:2)
16/12/2007 12.30 H.C. Asiago Varese 4:3 (0:1) (2:0) (2:2)
16/12/2007 12.30 Trento Milano 6:3 (2:0) (1:2) (3:1)
16/12/2007 13.00 Dobbiaco Draghi Torino 5:0 (3:0) (2:0) (0:0)
15° Giornata / Tag
23/12/2007 12.00 Pontebba Varese 2:14 (1:5) (1:5) (0:4)
23/12/2007 15.15 Draghi Torino H.C. Asiago 5:6 (2:2) (2:2) (1:2)
23/12/2007 17.00 Dobbiaco Milano 4:4 (1:1) (1:1) (2:2)
23/12/2007 17.30 Gherdeina S.H.C. Fassa 6:4 (0:2) (3:2) (3:0)
23/12/2007 18.30 Como Trento 7:5 (3:3) (3:2) (1:0)
16° Giornata / Tag
30/12/2007 12.00 Gherdeina Como 6:10 (2:4) (2:4) (2:2)
30/12/2007 12.10 Varese S.H.C. Fassa 6:3 (2:2) (2:1) (2:0)
30/12/2007 12.15 Draghi Torino Pontebba 10:2 (3:1) (3:1) (4:0)
30/12/2007 12.30 H.C. Asiago Dobbiaco 7:5 (2:2) (2:2) (3:1)
30/12/2007 12.30 Trento Cortina 4:4 (1:1) (2:1) (1:2)
17° Giornata /Tag
03/01/2008 12.00 Pontebba Trento 0:9 (0:3) (0:3) (0:3)
03/01/2008 17.00 Dobbiaco S.H.C. Fassa 6:3 (2:2) (2:1) (2:0)
03/01/2008 18.30 Varese Cortina 1:6 (0:2) (0:2) (1:2)
04/01/2008 19.00 Milano Draghi Torino 1:5 (1:2) (0:2) (0:1)
27/01/2008 17.30 Como H.C. Asiago 9:2 (4:0) (2:2) (3:0)
18° Giornata /Tag
06/01/2008 12.00 Pontebba Gherdeina 3:11 (1:4) (1:4) (1:3)
06/01/2008 12.30 Milano Varese 3:8 (1:3) (1:3) (1:2)
06/01/2008 18.00 Cortina H.C. Asiago 2:4 (0:1) (2:2) (0:1)
06/01/2008 18.00 Draghi Torino Como 4:6 (2:3) (1:3) (0:0)
06/01/2008 18.00 S.H.C. Fassa Trento 1:5 (0:2) (1:2) (0:1)
19° Giornata /Tag
13/01/2007 18.00 Cortina S.H.C. Fassa 3:1 (1:1) (1:0) (1:0)
13/01/2008 13.00 Dobbiaco Pontebba 19:1 (5:0) (8:0) (6:1)
13/01/2008 15.15 Draghi Torino Trento 2:5 (1:2) (1:2) (0:1)
13/01/2008 18.30 Como Milano 17:3 (4:1) (8:1) (5:1)
13/01/2008 18.45 H.C. Asiago Gherdeina 4:3 (1:1) (2:2) (1:0)
20° Giornata /Tag
08/12/2007 18.30 Como Dobbiaco 11:4 (5:1) (4:1) (2:2)
16/01/2008 13.15 S.H.C. Fassa Pontebba 11:2 (4:1) (4:1) (3:0)
16/01/2008 17.00 Gherdeina Varese 10:4 (3:2) (4:1) (3:1)
16/01/2008 17.45 Trento H.C. Asiago 1:5 (0:1) (1:3) (0:1)
26/01/2008 18,00 Milano Cortina 5:5 (2:2) (2:2) (1:1)
21° Giornata /Tag
20/01/2008 12.00 Dobbiaco Gherdeina 6:5 (2:2) (2:2) (2:1)
20/01/2008 12.00 Pontebba Cortina 3:8 (1:3) (1:3) (1:2)
20/01/2008 12.15 Draghi Torino Varese 4:2 (1:1) (2:1) (1:0)
20/01/2008 12.30 H.C. Asiago Milano 3:3 (1:1) (1:1) (1:1)
20/01/2008 13.00 S.H.C. Fassa Como 4:11 (2:4) (1:4) (1:3)
22° Giornata / Tag
15/12/2007 18.00 Cortina Draghi Torino 3:1 (1:1) (1:0) (1:0)
22/01/2008 17.30 Dobbiaco Trento 6:11 (2:4) (2:4) (2:3)
22/01/2008 18,30 Varese Como 2:8 (0:1) (1:4) (1:3)
22/01/2008 18.45 H.C. Asiago S.H.C. Fassa 8:4 (3:2) (3:1) (2:1)
27/01/2008 12.30 Milano Gherdeina 4:5 (2:2) (2:2) (0:1)
01. Renon 29 Pt.
02. Milano 27 Pt.
03. Bolzano 23 Pt.
04. Fassa 18 Pt.
 
01. Cortina 25 Pt.
02. Alleghe 25 Pt.
03. Pontebba 24 Pt.
04. Val Pusteria 22 Pt.
05. Asiago 13 Pt.
 
01. Egna 42 Pt.
02. Valpellice 40 Pt.
03. A. Piemonte 39 Pt.
04. Vipiteno 30 Pt.
05. Caldaro 30 Pt.
06. Appiano 25 Pt.
07. H.C.M. Marsilli 13 Pt.
08. Gherdeina 10 Pt.