Home >> Risultati
I RISULTATI ATTUALI
Under 19 Div. 1
Data Ora Casa Ospite Risultato
1°Giornata /Tag
29/09/2007 16.30 Renon Appiano 6:6 (2:2) (2:2) (2:2)
29/09/2007 17.15 Gherdeina W.S.W. Vipiteno 0:8 (0:4) (0:1) (0:3)
29/09/2007 18.00 EV Bozen 84 H.C. Bolzano 4:9 (1:1) (3:3) (0:5)
29/09/2007 19:00 Real Torino Sc Ora 3:3 (0:1) (0:2) (3:0)
07/11/2007 17.50 Hc Merano Junior H.C. Asiago 5:0 (0:0) (0:0) (0:0)
2° giornata / Tag
06/10/2007 17.15 Gherdeina Renon 1:3 (1:1) (0:1) (0:1)
06/10/2007 17.30 Real Torino EV Bozen 84 4:1 (1:0) (2:1) (1:0)
06/10/2007 18.00 H.C. Asiago Sc Ora 9:6 (3:3) (2:2) (4:1)
06/10/2007 19.30 H.C. Bolzano Hc Merano Junior 3:4 (2:1) (1:3) (0:0)
06/10/2007 20.15 Appiano W.S.W. Vipiteno 4:11 (2:3) (1:5) (1:3)
3° Giornata /Tag
13/10/2007 16.30 Renon W.S.W. Vipiteno 0:4 (0:1) (0:2) (0:1)
13/10/2007 17.30 EV Bozen 84 H.C. Asiago 6:1 (3:0) (1:1) (2:0)
13/10/2007 17.30 Real Torino Appiano 6:3 (1:0) (1:2) (4:1)
13/10/2007 17.50 Hc Merano Junior Gherdeina 7:1 (2:1) (3:0) (2:0)
13/10/2007 18.00 Sc Ora H.C. Bolzano 4:3 (1:0) (0:2) (3:1)
4° Giornata /Tag
27/09/2007 19:00 H.C. Bolzano W.S.W. Vipiteno 4:7 (0:2) (4:2) (0:3)
20/10/2007 16.30 Renon H.C. Asiago 6:0 (1:0) (1:0) (4:0)
20/10/2007 17.15 Gherdeina Real Torino 3:7 (1:4) (0:1) (2:2)
20/10/2007 17.30 Appiano Hc Merano Junior 8:6 (1:1) (2:4) (5:1)
20/10/2007 17.30 Sc Ora EV Bozen 84 7:4 (3:3) (3:1) (1:0)
5° Giornata /Tag
27/10/2007 15.30 H.C. Bolzano Gherdeina 11:0 (2:0) (6:0) (3:0)
27/10/2007 17.30 EV Bozen 84 Appiano 0:7 (0:3) (0:1) (0:3)
27/10/2007 17.30 Sc Ora Hc Merano Junior 1:5 (1:1) (0:0) (0:4)
27/10/2007 18.00 H.C. Asiago W.S.W. Vipiteno 1:7 (0:2) (1:2) (0:3)
27/10/2007 19.00 Real Torino Renon 5:2 (1:0) (1:1) (3:1)
6° Giornata /Tag
03/11/2007 16.15 W.S.W. Vipiteno Hc Merano Junior 6:1 (4:0) (0:0) (2:1)
03/11/2007 16.30 Renon EV Bozen 84 7:3 (1:0) (4:1) (2:2)
03/11/2007 17.15 Gherdeina Sc Ora 5:8 (2:2) (2:3) (1:3)
03/11/2007 17.30 H.C. Asiago Real Torino 3:5 (2:2) (1:1) (0:2)
03/11/2007 19.30 H.C. Bolzano Appiano 4:3 (2:1) (0:2) (2:0)
7° Giornata /Tag
10/11/2007 17.15 Gherdeina H.C. Asiago 4:8 (3:1) (0:3) (1:4)
10/11/2007 17.30 EV Bozen 84 W.S.W. Vipiteno 1:5 (0:2) (0:2) (1:1)
10/11/2007 17.30 Sc Ora Appiano 5:8 (0:2) (2:4) (3:2)
10/11/2007 17.50 Hc Merano Junior Renon 4:8 (0:4) (1:1) (3:3)
10/11/2007 19.00 H.C. Bolzano Real Torino 6:2 (4:0) (1:0) (1:2)
8° Giornata /Tag
17/11/2007 16.30 Renon H.C. Bolzano 6:5 (1:2) (2:2) (3:1)
17/11/2007 17.30 EV Bozen 84 Gherdeina 5:4 (0:0) (0:3) (5:1)
17/11/2007 17.30 Real Torino Hc Merano Junior 4:7 (1:2) (1:1) (2:4)
17/11/2007 18.00 H.C. Asiago Appiano 2:8 (2:4) (0:2) (0:2)
17/11/2007 18.30 W.S.W. Vipiteno Sc Ora 5:2 (0:0) (1:0) (4:2)
9° Giornata /Tag
24/11/2007 15.30 H.C. Bolzano H.C. Asiago 9:1 (4:1) (2:0) (3:1)
24/11/2007 16.15 W.S.W. Vipiteno Real Torino 6:2 (2:0) (2:1) (2:1)
24/11/2007 17.30 Hc Merano Junior EV Bozen 84 4:2 (2:1) (0:1) (2:0)
24/11/2007 17.30 Sc Ora Renon 3:3 (0:2) (2:0) (1:1)
24/11/2007 20.15 Appiano Gherdeina 8:2 (3:1) (2:1) (3:0)
10° Giornata /Tag
01/12/2007 17.00 Sc Ora Real Torino 2:4 (1:2) (1:1) (0:1)
01/12/2007 17.30 Appiano Renon 3:3 (1:0) (1:3) (1:0)
01/12/2007 17.30 H.C. Asiago Hc Merano Junior 3:4 (0:1) (2:1) (1:2)
01/12/2007 18.30 W.S.W. Vipiteno Gherdeina 12:1 (4:1) (5:0) (3:0)
01/12/2007 19.30 H.C. Bolzano EV Bozen 84 4:6 (1:0) (2:4) (1:2)
11° Giornata /Tag
27/11/2007 19.30 W.S.W. Vipiteno Appiano 5:1 (2:1) (2:0) (1:0)
19/12/2007 17.00 EV Bozen 84 Real Torino 7:5 (3:3) (2:2) (2:0)
19/12/2007 17.30 Renon Gherdeina 10:3 (3:1) (3:1) (4:1)
19/12/2007 17.50 Hc Merano Junior H.C. Bolzano 2:3 (2:1) (0:1) (0:1)
19/12/2007 18.30 Sc Ora H.C. Asiago 9:3 (3:1) (3:1) (3:1)
12° Giornata /Tag
22/12/2007 15.30 H.C. Bolzano Sc Ora 5:2 (2:1) (2:1) (1:0)
22/12/2007 16.15 Appiano Real Torino 8:6 (2:2) (2:2) (4:2)
22/12/2007 17.15 Gherdeina Hc Merano Junior 2:7 (1:3) (1:3) (0:1)
22/12/2007 18.00 H.C. Asiago EV Bozen 84 8:5 (2:1) (3:2) (3:2)
22/12/2007 18.30 W.S.W. Vipiteno Renon 2:3 (1:1) (1:1) (0:1)
13° Giornata /Tag
08/12/2007 17.30 Real Torino Gherdeina 8:2 (3:1) (2:1) (3:0)
29/12/2007 17.00 Hc Merano Junior Appiano 4:4 (1:1) (2:0) (1:3)
29/12/2007 18.00 EV Bozen 84 Sc Ora 2:4 (2:1) (0:2) (0:1)
29/12/2007 18.30 W.S.W. Vipiteno H.C. Bolzano 6:2 (2:1) (2:0) (2:1)
29/12/2007 18.45 H.C. Asiago Renon 4:8 (2:2) (2:4) (0:2)
14° Giornata /Tag
07/12/2007 18.30 W.S.W. Vipiteno H.C. Asiago 6:1 (2:0) (1:0) (3:1)
02/01/2008 17.15 Appiano EV Bozen 84 3:1 (1:1) (2:0) (0:0)
02/01/2008 17.15 Gherdeina H.C. Bolzano 0:4 (0:1) (0:2) (0:1)
02/01/2008 17.30 Renon Real Torino 4:4 (2:1) (0:1) (2:2)
02/01/2008 18.30 Hc Merano Junior Sc Ora 1:4 (0:2) (1:1) (0:1)
15° Giornata / Tag
05/01/2008 17.00 Hc Merano Junior W.S.W. Vipiteno 0:5 (0:2) (0:2) (0:1)
05/01/2008 19.00 Real Torino H.C. Asiago 7:3 (3:1) (2:2) (2:0)
05/01/2008 19.15 EV Bozen 84 Renon 3:6 (2:1) (1:3) (0:2)
05/01/2008 20.15 Appiano H.C. Bolzano 0:5 (0:2) (0:2) (0:1)
14/01/2008 19:00 Sc Ora Gherdeina 5:3 (2:0) (1:1) (2:2)
16° Giornata / Tag
12/01/2008 16.30 Renon Hc Merano Junior 4:1 (0:0) (2:1) (2:0)
12/01/2008 17.30 Real Torino H.C. Bolzano 0:7 (0:5) (0:1) (0:1)
12/01/2008 18.00 H.C. Asiago Gherdeina 6:0 (0:0) (2:0) (4:0)
12/01/2008 18.30 W.S.W. Vipiteno EV Bozen 84 12:1 (2:0) (3:1) (7:0)
12/01/2008 20.15 Appiano Sc Ora 2:6 (0:3) (0:1) (2:2)
17° Giornata /Tag
19/01/2008 16.15 Appiano H.C. Asiago 6:2 (2:2) (2:0) (2:0)
19/01/2008 17.00 Hc Merano Junior Real Torino 5:0 (0:0) (0:0) (0:0)
19/01/2008 17.15 Gherdeina EV Bozen 84 3:5 (0:1) (2:2) (1:2)
19/01/2008 17.30 Sc Ora W.S.W. Vipiteno 0:6 (0:1) (0:3) (0:2)
19/01/2008 19.30 H.C. Bolzano Renon 1:8 (0:4) (0:2) (1:2)
18° Giornata /Tag
26/01/2007 19.00 Real Torino W.S.W. Vipiteno 5:4 (1:1) (2:3) (2:0)
26/01/2008 16.30 Renon Sc Ora 5:6 (2:2) (2:2) (1:2)
26/01/2008 17.15 Gherdeina Appiano 3:5 (1:2) (2:2) (0:1)
26/01/2008 17.30 EV Bozen 84 Hc Merano Junior 4:7 (2:2) (2:3) (0:2)
26/01/2008 17.30 H.C. Asiago H.C. Bolzano 1:12 (1:4) (0:4) (0:4)
01. Renon 29 Pt.
02. Milano 27 Pt.
03. Bolzano 23 Pt.
04. Fassa 18 Pt.
 
01. Cortina 25 Pt.
02. Alleghe 25 Pt.
03. Pontebba 24 Pt.
04. Val Pusteria 22 Pt.
05. Asiago 13 Pt.
 
01. Egna 42 Pt.
02. Valpellice 40 Pt.
03. A. Piemonte 39 Pt.
04. Vipiteno 30 Pt.
05. Caldaro 30 Pt.
06. Appiano 25 Pt.
07. H.C.M. Marsilli 13 Pt.
08. Gherdeina 10 Pt.